Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 JONES, Rachel 44  SALLKFC  NW  GBR 
2 RAIYAT, Henna 80  MWFC  WMID  GBR 
3 SPRUCE, Katie 112  NORTFC  NW  GBR 
4 HARRIS, Kate 122  LOUTFC  EMID  GBR 
5 POTTER, Emma 166  STOUFC  WMID  GBR 
6 CURWEN, Becci 999  MILL  SW  GBR 
7 MEAD, Ella 999  MWFC  WMID  GBR 
8 WESTLEY, Susan 999  NTFC  SW  GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
POTTER, Emma
STOUFC / WMID / GBR
1 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 0.43 25 24 +1
RAIYAT, Henna
MWFC / WMID / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 7 1.00 34 11 +23
MEAD, Ella
MWFC / WMID / GBR
3 D0 D0 D2 D2 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 5 35 -30
HARRIS, Kate
LOUTFC / EMID / GBR
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 0.57 24 28 -4
SPRUCE, Katie
NORTFC / NW / GBR
5 D4 D2 V5 D4 D1 V5 D2 2 0.29 23 27 -4
JONES, Rachel
SALLKFC / NW / GBR
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 0.86 31 15 +16
WESTLEY, Susan
NTFC / SW / GBR
7 D0 D2 V5 D4 D0 D1 D1 1 0.14 13 31 -18
CURWEN, Becci
MILL / SW / GBR
8 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.71 30 14 +16

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 RAIYAT, Henna 80  MWFC  WMID  GBR  1.00  34  11  +23  Advanced
2 JONES, Rachel 44  SALLKFC  NW  GBR  0.86  31  15  +16  Advanced
3 CURWEN, Becci 999  MILL  SW  GBR  0.71  30  14  +16  Advanced
4 HARRIS, Kate 122  LOUTFC  EMID  GBR  0.57  24  28  -4  Advanced
5 POTTER, Emma 166  STOUFC  WMID  GBR  0.43  25  24  +1  Advanced
6 SPRUCE, Katie 112  NORTFC  NW  GBR  0.29  23  27  -4  Advanced
7 WESTLEY, Susan 999  NTFC  SW  GBR  0.14  13  31  -18  Advanced
8 MEAD, Ella 999  MWFC  WMID  GBR  0.00  35  -30  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) RAIYAT, Henna
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
  (1) RAIYAT, Henna
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
(8) MEAD, Ella
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
15 - 1 
    (1) RAIYAT, Henna
MWFC / WMID / GBR
 
(5) POTTER, Emma
STOUFC / WMID / GBR
 
  15 - 7 
  (5) POTTER, Emma
STOUFC / WMID / GBR
 
 
(4) HARRIS, Kate
LOUTFC / EMID / GBR
 
15 - 10   
    (2) JONES, Rachel
SALLKFC / NW / GBR
 
(3) CURWEN, Becci
MILL / SW / GBR
 
  15 - 3 
  (6) SPRUCE, Katie
NORTFC / NW / GBR
 
   
(6) SPRUCE, Katie
NORTFC / NW / GBR
 
15 - 13     
    (2) JONES, Rachel
SALLKFC / NW / GBR
 
 
(7) WESTLEY, Susan
NTFC / SW / GBR
 
  15 - 3   
  (2) JONES, Rachel
SALLKFC / NW / GBR
 
 
(2) JONES, Rachel
SALLKFC / NW / GBR
 
15 - 0   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 13:57
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 JONES, Rachel SALLKFC  NW  GBR 
2 RAIYAT, Henna MWFC  WMID  GBR 
3T POTTER, Emma STOUFC  WMID  GBR 
3T SPRUCE, Katie NORTFC  NW  GBR 
5 CURWEN, Becci MILL  SW  GBR 
6 HARRIS, Kate LOUTFC  EMID  GBR 
7 WESTLEY, Susan NTFC  SW  GBR 
8 MEAD, Ella MWFC  WMID  GBR